Seniors

Swalec League 2 East Central 2015-2016

ClubPlayedWDLTriesPFPADiffPoints
Porth Harlequins RFC2221017454929525497
Dowlais RFC2216069061930431580
Barry RFC2216065750133816373
Llantrisant RFC2215167855542612971
St Peters RFC221129775144357964
Dinas Powys RFC228410564433905353
Clwb Rygbi Cymry Caerdydd RFC2210012635104852551
Penarth RFC22801449364462-9839
Abercynon RFC22801446370473-10339
Pontyclun RFC22701563425479-5439
Treherbert RFC22511626197678-48123
Gwernyfed RFC22301932257539-28220

Upcoming Fixtures

There are no upcoming events at this time.

 

Womens

Youths

Juniors

Find Us

Contact Us

Your Name (required)

Your Email (required)

Subject

Your Message

  • Marvyn Bailey Personal Training
  • WRU
  • Sullivans Chartered Accountants
  • Blue Flame Gas Solutions
  • Securikey Locksmith
  • Taffy's Bar
  • Cwm Hafan
  • Metro-Rod Cardiff
  • DW Harris & Co Solicitors
  • Playbox Cardiff
  • Cone Masters
  • Celtic Doors
  • EFL Engineering
  • Home Services Electrical
  • Tune Up Autospares
  • http://ig-carpentryltd.co.uk/